All Cricket Schedule - International, Domestic, T20 And More Match Details, Time, Venue, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

All fixtures Series Teams Select month Aug 2018 Sep 2018 Oct 2018 Nov 2018 Dec 2018 Jan 2019 Feb 2019 Mar 2019 Apr 2019 May 2019 Jun 2019 17 Fri 5:30 AM STS vs TKR at Gros Islet, St Lucia 9th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 17 Fri 9:00 AM Ind A vs Aus A at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh 1st Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 17 Fri 9:00 AM Ind B vs RSA A at Vijayawada 2nd Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 17 Fri 10:00 AM IndW Red vs IndW Blue at Alur 4th Match, Womens T20 Challenger Trophy, 2018 17 Fri 1:30 PM Ind Red vs Ind Green at Dindigul 1st Match, Duleep Trophy, 2018 17 Fri 6:30 PM BLB vs BEL at Bengaluru 3rd Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 17 Fri 8:30 PM IRE A vs Ban A at Dublin 3rd unofficial T20, Bangladesh A tour of Ireland, 2018 17 Fri 11:00 PM SUS vs MDX at Hove South Group, T20 Blast, 2018 17 Fri 11:00 PM ESS vs KENT at Chelmsford South Group, T20 Blast, 2018 17 Fri 11:00 PM WARKS vs WORCS at Birmingham North Group, T20 Blast, 2018 17 Fri 11:00 PM YORKS vs NOTTS at Leeds North Group, T20 Blast, 2018 17 Fri 11:00 PM DUR vs DERBY at Chester-le-Street North Group, T20 Blast, 2018 17 Fri 11:00 PM GLAM vs SUR at Cardiff South Group, T20 Blast, 2018 17 Fri 11:00 PM HAM vs GLOUCS at Southampton South Group, T20 Blast, 2018 17 Fri 11:00 PM LEIC vs NOR at Leicester North Group, T20 Blast, 2018 18 Sat 6:30 AM STS vs BT at Gros Islet, St Lucia 10th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 18 Sat 10:00 AM IndW Blue vs IndW Green at Alur 5th Match, Womens T20 Challenger Trophy, 2018 18 Sat 3:30 PM Eng vs Ind at Nottingham 3rd Test, India tour of England, 2018 18 Sat 11:30 PM SV vs LT at Southampton 28th Match, Womens Cricket Super League, 2018 18 Sat 11:30 PM YD vs LBL at Leeds 29th Match, Womens Cricket Super League, 2018 18 Sat 11:30 PM SST vs WS at London 30th Match, Womens Cricket Super League, 2018 19 Sun 5:30 AM JT vs GAW at Lauderhill, Florida 11th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 19 Sun 9:00 AM Ind A vs Ind B at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh 3rd Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 19 Sun 9:00 AM Aus A vs RSA A at Vijayawada 4th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 19 Sun 10:00 AM IndW Red vs IndW Green at Alur 6th Match, Womens T20 Challenger Trophy, 2018 19 Sun 3:30 PM GLAM vs DUR at Cardiff County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018 19 Sun 3:30 PM SUS vs DERBY at Hove County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018 19 Sun 3:30 PM LEIC vs KENT at Leicester County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018 19 Sun 3:30 PM WARKS vs GLOUCS at Birmingham County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018 19 Sun 3:30 PM NOR vs MDX at Northampton County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018 19 Sun 3:30 PM HAM vs NOTTS at Southampton County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018 19 Sun 3:30 PM SOM vs ESS at Taunton County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018 19 Sun 3:30 PM YORKS vs WORCS at Scarborough County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018 19 Sun 6:00 PM SUR vs LANCS at London County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018 19 Sun 6:30 PM HT vs SML at Hubli 4th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 20 Mon 3:30 AM JT vs TKR at Lauderhill, Florida 12th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 20 Mon 6:30 PM BEL vs MW at Hubli 5th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 20 Mon 8:30 PM IRE vs Afg at Bready, Northern Ireland 1st T20I, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018 21 Tue 9:00 AM Ind A vs RSA A at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh 5th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 21 Tue 9:00 AM Ind B vs Aus A at Vijayawada 6th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 21 Tue 10:00 AM Final at Alur Final, Womens T20 Challenger Trophy, 2018 21 Tue 6:30 PM BP vs BIJ at Hubli 6th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 22 Wed 3:30 AM STS vs SNP at Gros Islet, St Lucia 13th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 22 Wed 2:00 PM HT vs BEL at Hubli 7th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 22 Wed 6:30 PM BLB vs BIJ at Hubli 8th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 22 Wed 8:30 PM IRE vs Afg at Bready, Northern Ireland 2nd T20I, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018 23 Thu 3:30 AM JT vs BT at Lauderhill, Florida 14th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 23 Thu 9:00 AM Ind A vs Aus A at Vijayawada 7th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 23 Thu 9:00 AM Ind B vs RSA A at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh 8th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 23 Thu 1:30 PM Ind Red vs Ind Blue at Dindigul 2nd Match, Duleep Trophy, 2018 23 Thu 6:30 PM HT vs BP at Hubli 9th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 23 Thu 10:00 PM 1st Quarter-Final at TBC 1st Quarter-Final, T20 Blast, 2018 24 Fri 6:30 PM BIJ vs MW at Hubli 10th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 24 Fri 8:30 PM IRE vs Afg at Bready, Northern Ireland 3rd T20I, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018 24 Fri 10:00 PM 2nd Quarter-Final at TBC 2nd Quarter-Final, T20 Blast, 2018 25 Sat 6:30 AM STS vs GAW at Gros Islet, St Lucia 15th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 25 Sat 9:00 AM Ind A vs Ind B at Vijayawada 9th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 25 Sat 9:00 AM Aus A vs RSA A at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh 10th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 25 Sat 2:00 PM BP vs BEL at Hubli 11th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 25 Sat 6:30 PM SML vs BLB at Hubli 12th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 25 Sat 7:00 PM 3rd Quarter-Final at TBC 3rd Quarter-Final, T20 Blast, 2018 26 Sun 1:30 AM BT vs SNP at Bridgetown, Barbados 16th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 26 Sun 5:30 AM STS vs JT at Gros Islet, St Lucia 17th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 26 Sun 2:00 PM MW vs HT at Hubli 13th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 26 Sun 6:30 PM BIJ vs BEL at Hubli 14th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 26 Sun 7:00 PM 4th Quarter-Final at TBC 4th Quarter-Final, T20 Blast, 2018 27 Mon 3:30 AM BT vs TKR at Bridgetown, Barbados 18th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 27 Mon 9:00 AM Ind A vs RSA A at Vijayawada 11th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 27 Mon 9:00 AM Ind B vs Aus A at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh 12th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 27 Mon 2:45 PM IRE vs Afg at Belfast 1st ODI, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018 27 Mon 4:30 PM Semi Final at Hove Semi Final, Womens Cricket Super League, 2018 27 Mon 8:30 PM Final at Hove Final, Womens Cricket Super League, 2018 28 Tue 6:30 PM MW vs SML at Mysore 15th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 29 Wed 3:30 AM SNP vs GAW at Basseterre, St Kitts 19th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 29 Wed 7:30 AM HK vs MLY at Kuala Lumpur 1st Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018 29 Wed 7:30 AM NEP vs OMAN at Kuala Lumpur 2nd Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018 29 Wed 7:30 AM UAE vs SIN at Bangi, Malaysia 3rd Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018 29 Wed 9:00 AM Final at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh Final, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018 29 Wed 1:30 PM Ind Blue vs Ind Green at Dindigul 3rd Match, Duleep Trophy, 2018 29 Wed 2:45 PM IRE vs Afg at Belfast 2nd ODI, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018 29 Wed 3:30 PM GLAM vs WARKS at Wales County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018 29 Wed 3:30 PM DUR vs NOR at Chester-le-Street County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018 29 Wed 3:30 PM MDX vs SUS at London County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018 29 Wed 3:30 PM DERBY vs KENT at Derby County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018 29 Wed 3:30 PM GLOUCS vs LEIC at Bristol County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018 29 Wed 3:30 PM ESS vs HAM at Chelmsford County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018 29 Wed 3:30 PM LANCS vs WORCS at Southport County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018 29 Wed 3:30 PM SUR vs NOTTS at London County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018 29 Wed 3:30 PM YORKS vs SOM at Leeds County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018 29 Wed 6:30 PM SML vs BP at Mysore 16th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018 30 Thu 5:30 AM BT vs JT at Bridgetown, Barbados 20th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 30 Thu 7:30 AM UAE vs NEP at Kuala Lumpur 4th Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018 30 Thu 7:30 AM HK vs SIN at Kuala Lumpur 5th Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018 30 Thu 7:30 AM OMAN vs MLY at Bangi, Malaysia 6th Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018 30 Thu 3:30 PM Eng vs Ind at Southampton 4th Test, India tour of England, 2018 31 Fri 3:30 AM SNP vs STS at Basseterre, St Kitts 21st Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 31 Fri 2:45 PM IRE vs Afg at Belfast 3rd ODI, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018 01 Sat 5:30 AM BT vs GAW at Bridgetown, Barbados 22nd Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018 .ui-btn-up-f {border:1px solid #ccc} .tab-header{color:#C7343C} .cbz_simpleList_data {border-bottom:1px solid #ccc}

All fixtures Series Teams
17 Fri
5:30 AM

STS vs TKR at Gros Islet, St Lucia

9th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
17 Fri
9:00 AM

Ind A vs Aus A at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh

1st Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
17 Fri
9:00 AM

Ind B vs RSA A at Vijayawada

2nd Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
17 Fri
10:00 AM

IndW Red vs IndW Blue at Alur

4th Match, Womens T20 Challenger Trophy, 2018
17 Fri
1:30 PM

Ind Red vs Ind Green at Dindigul

1st Match, Duleep Trophy, 2018
17 Fri
6:30 PM

BLB vs BEL at Bengaluru

3rd Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
17 Fri
8:30 PM

IRE A vs Ban A at Dublin

3rd unofficial T20, Bangladesh A tour of Ireland, 2018
17 Fri
11:00 PM

SUS vs MDX at Hove

South Group, T20 Blast, 2018
17 Fri
11:00 PM

ESS vs KENT at Chelmsford

South Group, T20 Blast, 2018
17 Fri
11:00 PM

WARKS vs WORCS at Birmingham

North Group, T20 Blast, 2018
17 Fri
11:00 PM

YORKS vs NOTTS at Leeds

North Group, T20 Blast, 2018
17 Fri
11:00 PM

DUR vs DERBY at Chester-le-Street

North Group, T20 Blast, 2018
17 Fri
11:00 PM

GLAM vs SUR at Cardiff

South Group, T20 Blast, 2018
17 Fri
11:00 PM

HAM vs GLOUCS at Southampton

South Group, T20 Blast, 2018
17 Fri
11:00 PM

LEIC vs NOR at Leicester

North Group, T20 Blast, 2018
18 Sat
6:30 AM

STS vs BT at Gros Islet, St Lucia

10th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
18 Sat
10:00 AM

IndW Blue vs IndW Green at Alur

5th Match, Womens T20 Challenger Trophy, 2018
18 Sat
3:30 PM

Eng vs Ind at Nottingham

3rd Test, India tour of England, 2018
18 Sat
11:30 PM

SV vs LT at Southampton

28th Match, Womens Cricket Super League, 2018
18 Sat
11:30 PM

YD vs LBL at Leeds

29th Match, Womens Cricket Super League, 2018
18 Sat
11:30 PM

SST vs WS at London

30th Match, Womens Cricket Super League, 2018
19 Sun
5:30 AM

JT vs GAW at Lauderhill, Florida

11th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
19 Sun
9:00 AM

Ind A vs Ind B at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh

3rd Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
19 Sun
9:00 AM

Aus A vs RSA A at Vijayawada

4th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
19 Sun
10:00 AM

IndW Red vs IndW Green at Alur

6th Match, Womens T20 Challenger Trophy, 2018
19 Sun
3:30 PM

GLAM vs DUR at Cardiff

County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018
19 Sun
3:30 PM

SUS vs DERBY at Hove

County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018
19 Sun
3:30 PM

LEIC vs KENT at Leicester

County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018
19 Sun
3:30 PM

WARKS vs GLOUCS at Birmingham

County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018
19 Sun
3:30 PM

NOR vs MDX at Northampton

County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018
19 Sun
3:30 PM

HAM vs NOTTS at Southampton

County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018
19 Sun
3:30 PM

SOM vs ESS at Taunton

County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018
19 Sun
3:30 PM

YORKS vs WORCS at Scarborough

County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018
19 Sun
6:00 PM

SUR vs LANCS at London

County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018
19 Sun
6:30 PM

HT vs SML at Hubli

4th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
20 Mon
3:30 AM

JT vs TKR at Lauderhill, Florida

12th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
20 Mon
6:30 PM

BEL vs MW at Hubli

5th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
20 Mon
8:30 PM

IRE vs Afg at Bready, Northern Ireland

1st T20I, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018
21 Tue
9:00 AM

Ind A vs RSA A at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh

5th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
21 Tue
9:00 AM

Ind B vs Aus A at Vijayawada

6th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
21 Tue
10:00 AM

Final at Alur

Final, Womens T20 Challenger Trophy, 2018
21 Tue
6:30 PM

BP vs BIJ at Hubli

6th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
22 Wed
3:30 AM

STS vs SNP at Gros Islet, St Lucia

13th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
22 Wed
2:00 PM

HT vs BEL at Hubli

7th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
22 Wed
6:30 PM

BLB vs BIJ at Hubli

8th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
22 Wed
8:30 PM

IRE vs Afg at Bready, Northern Ireland

2nd T20I, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018
23 Thu
3:30 AM

JT vs BT at Lauderhill, Florida

14th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
23 Thu
9:00 AM

Ind A vs Aus A at Vijayawada

7th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
23 Thu
9:00 AM

Ind B vs RSA A at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh

8th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
23 Thu
1:30 PM

Ind Red vs Ind Blue at Dindigul

2nd Match, Duleep Trophy, 2018
23 Thu
6:30 PM

HT vs BP at Hubli

9th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
23 Thu
10:00 PM

1st Quarter-Final at TBC

1st Quarter-Final, T20 Blast, 2018
24 Fri
6:30 PM

BIJ vs MW at Hubli

10th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
24 Fri
8:30 PM

IRE vs Afg at Bready, Northern Ireland

3rd T20I, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018
24 Fri
10:00 PM

2nd Quarter-Final at TBC

2nd Quarter-Final, T20 Blast, 2018
25 Sat
6:30 AM

STS vs GAW at Gros Islet, St Lucia

15th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
25 Sat
9:00 AM

Ind A vs Ind B at Vijayawada

9th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
25 Sat
9:00 AM

Aus A vs RSA A at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh

10th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
25 Sat
2:00 PM

BP vs BEL at Hubli

11th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
25 Sat
6:30 PM

SML vs BLB at Hubli

12th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
25 Sat
7:00 PM

3rd Quarter-Final at TBC

3rd Quarter-Final, T20 Blast, 2018
26 Sun
1:30 AM

BT vs SNP at Bridgetown, Barbados

16th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
26 Sun
5:30 AM

STS vs JT at Gros Islet, St Lucia

17th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
26 Sun
2:00 PM

MW vs HT at Hubli

13th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
26 Sun
6:30 PM

BIJ vs BEL at Hubli

14th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
26 Sun
7:00 PM

4th Quarter-Final at TBC

4th Quarter-Final, T20 Blast, 2018
27 Mon
3:30 AM

BT vs TKR at Bridgetown, Barbados

18th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
27 Mon
9:00 AM

Ind A vs RSA A at Vijayawada

11th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
27 Mon
9:00 AM

Ind B vs Aus A at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh

12th Match, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
27 Mon
2:45 PM

IRE vs Afg at Belfast

1st ODI, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018
27 Mon
4:30 PM

Semi Final at Hove

Semi Final, Womens Cricket Super League, 2018
27 Mon
8:30 PM

Final at Hove

Final, Womens Cricket Super League, 2018
28 Tue
6:30 PM

MW vs SML at Mysore

15th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
29 Wed
3:30 AM

SNP vs GAW at Basseterre, St Kitts

19th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
29 Wed
7:30 AM

HK vs MLY at Kuala Lumpur

1st Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018
29 Wed
7:30 AM

NEP vs OMAN at Kuala Lumpur

2nd Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018
29 Wed
7:30 AM

UAE vs SIN at Bangi, Malaysia

3rd Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018
29 Wed
9:00 AM

Final at Krishna, Andhra Pradesh

Final, India A Team Quadrangular Series, 2018
29 Wed
1:30 PM

Ind Blue vs Ind Green at Dindigul

3rd Match, Duleep Trophy, 2018
29 Wed
2:45 PM

IRE vs Afg at Belfast

2nd ODI, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018
29 Wed
3:30 PM

GLAM vs WARKS at Wales

County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018
29 Wed
3:30 PM

DUR vs NOR at Chester-le-Street

County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018
29 Wed
3:30 PM

MDX vs SUS at London

County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018
29 Wed
3:30 PM

DERBY vs KENT at Derby

County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018
29 Wed
3:30 PM

GLOUCS vs LEIC at Bristol

County Div 2, County Championship Division Two, 2018
29 Wed
3:30 PM

ESS vs HAM at Chelmsford

County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018
29 Wed
3:30 PM

LANCS vs WORCS at Southport

County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018
29 Wed
3:30 PM

SUR vs NOTTS at London

County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018
29 Wed
3:30 PM

YORKS vs SOM at Leeds

County Div 1, County Championship Division One, 2018
29 Wed
6:30 PM

SML vs BP at Mysore

16th Match, Karnataka Premier League, 2018
30 Thu
5:30 AM

BT vs JT at Bridgetown, Barbados

20th Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
30 Thu
7:30 AM

UAE vs NEP at Kuala Lumpur

4th Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018
30 Thu
7:30 AM

HK vs SIN at Kuala Lumpur

5th Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018
30 Thu
7:30 AM

OMAN vs MLY at Bangi, Malaysia

6th Match, Asia Cup Qualifier, 2018
30 Thu
3:30 PM

Eng vs Ind at Southampton

4th Test, India tour of England, 2018
31 Fri
3:30 AM

SNP vs STS at Basseterre, St Kitts

21st Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
31 Fri
2:45 PM

IRE vs Afg at Belfast

3rd ODI, Afghanistan tour of Ireland, 2018
01 Sat
5:30 AM

BT vs GAW at Bridgetown, Barbados

22nd Match, Caribbean Premier League, 2018
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
BTI 2018 CPL 2018
Cricinfo Apps Download