Series - Pakistan Super League 2018, Preview, Scorecard, Results, Commentary, Points Table And Schedule, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

PAKISTAN SUPER LEAGUE, 2018Live ScoresComplete / Final KarachiIslamabad United154/7 (16.5 Ovs)Peshawar Zalmi148/9 (20 Ovs)Islamabad United won by 3 wktsComplete / Eliminator 2 LahoreKarachi Kings157/2 (16 Ovs)Peshawar Zalmi170/7 (16 Ovs)Peshawar Zalmi won by 13 runsComplete / Eliminator 1 LahorePeshawar Zalmi157/10 (20 Ovs)Quetta Gladiators156/9 (20 Ovs)Peshawar Zalmi won by 1 runPakistan Super League, 2018 - Points TableTeamsPWLPtsNrrIslamabad United107314+0.296Karachi Kings105411+0.028Peshawar Zalmi105510+0.464Quetta Gladiators105510+0.312Multan Sultans10459-0.191Lahore Qalandars10376-0.931

Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

PAKISTAN SUPER LEAGUE, 2018

Pakistan Super League, 2018 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Islamabad United107314+0.296
Karachi Kings105411+0.028
Peshawar Zalmi105510+0.464
Quetta Gladiators105510+0.312
Multan Sultans10459-0.191
Lahore Qalandars10376-0.931
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
BTI 2018 CPL 2018
Cricinfo Apps Download