Series - Vijay Hazare Trophy 2018, Preview, Scorecard, Results, Commentary, Points Table And Schedule, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY, 2018

Vijay Hazare Trophy, 2018 - Points Table

Group APWLPtsNrr
Baroda65120+2.012
Karnataka64118+1.489
Punjab63312+0.473
Odisha63312-0.224
Railways63312-0.444
Haryana62310-0.426
Assam6060-2.401
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
IPL 2018 VHT 2018
PSL 2018 Apps Download
Cricinfo