Commentary - Ngl Vs Arnp Round 5 Plate Ranji Trophy 2019 20, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

NGL vs ARNP, Dimapur Cricbuzz, Mobilecric or Vcricket livescore NGL vs ARNP, Dimapur 29 Wednesday January 2020 152949000000 Match drawn Cricinfo Commentary updated on 29 Wednesday January 2020 152949000000 Arunachal Pradesh - 152/4 & 460 Nagaland - 259/7 & 534/7 Cricinfo Commentary updated on 29 Wednesday January 2020 152949000000 Summary Scorecard Day 1: 2nd Session - Nagaland 218/3 (51.0) Shrikant Mundhe 103(126), Zhimomi 28(31) Day 1: Lunch - Nagaland 137/2 (35.0), Rongsen Jonathan 34(41), Shrikant Mundhe 66(79) Day 1: 1st Session - Nagaland 65/1 (20.0), Shrikant Mundhe 35(44), Temjentoshi Jamir 22(69) Scorecard updates only Teams: Arunachal Pradesh (Playing XI): Neelam Obi, Techi Neri, Karkir Taye, Kengo Goken Bam, Samarth Seth, Rahul Dalal(w), Kamsha Yangfo, Techi Doria, Akhilesh Sahani, Song Tacho(c), Shashwat Kohli Nagaland (Playing XI): Temjentoshi Jamir, Aosashi Longchar, Hokaito Zhimomi, Shrikant Mundhe, Bohoto Yeptho, Rongsen Jonathan(c), Yogesh Takawale(w), Sedezhalie Rupero, Tahmeed Rahman, Imliwati Lemtur, Nagaho Chishi Nagaland have won the toss and have opted to bat Teams: Nagaland Squad: Temjentoshi Jamir, Tejosel Yiethun, Shrikant Mundhe, Yogesh Takawale(w), Rongsen Jonathan, Hokaito Zhimomi(c), Imliwati Lemtur, Sedezhalie Rupero, Tahmeed Rahman, Mughavi Wotsa, Aosashi Longchar, Nagaho Chishi, Bohoto Yeptho, Vino Zhimomi, Stuart Binny Arunachal Pradesh Squad: Neelam Obi, Techi Doria, Kamsha Yangfo, Samarth Seth, Rahul Dalal(w), Song Tacho(c), Techi Neri, Akhilesh Sahani, Licha Tehi, Indiya Toku, Karkir Taye, Yab Niya, Kengo Goken Bam, Nabam Tempol, Kemo Bam Previous

NGL vs ARNP, Dimapur

Cricbuzz, Mobilecric or Vcricket livescore NGL vs ARNP, Dimapur 29 Wednesday January 2020 152949000000

Match drawn

Cricinfo Commentary updated on 29 Wednesday January 2020 152949000000

Arunachal Pradesh - 152/4 & 460
Nagaland - 259/7 & 534/7

Cricinfo Commentary updated on 29 Wednesday January 2020 152949000000
Summary Scorecard

Day 1: 2nd Session - Nagaland 218/3 (51.0) Shrikant Mundhe 103(126), Zhimomi 28(31)

Day 1: Lunch - Nagaland 137/2 (35.0), Rongsen Jonathan 34(41), Shrikant Mundhe 66(79)

Day 1: 1st Session - Nagaland 65/1 (20.0), Shrikant Mundhe 35(44), Temjentoshi Jamir 22(69)

Scorecard updates only

Teams:

Arunachal Pradesh (Playing XI): Neelam Obi, Techi Neri, Karkir Taye, Kengo Goken Bam, Samarth Seth, Rahul Dalal(w), Kamsha Yangfo, Techi Doria, Akhilesh Sahani, Song Tacho(c), Shashwat Kohli

Nagaland (Playing XI): Temjentoshi Jamir, Aosashi Longchar, Hokaito Zhimomi, Shrikant Mundhe, Bohoto Yeptho, Rongsen Jonathan(c), Yogesh Takawale(w), Sedezhalie Rupero, Tahmeed Rahman, Imliwati Lemtur, Nagaho Chishi

Nagaland have won the toss and have opted to bat

Teams:

Nagaland Squad: Temjentoshi Jamir, Tejosel Yiethun, Shrikant Mundhe, Yogesh Takawale(w), Rongsen Jonathan, Hokaito Zhimomi(c), Imliwati Lemtur, Sedezhalie Rupero, Tahmeed Rahman, Mughavi Wotsa, Aosashi Longchar, Nagaho Chishi, Bohoto Yeptho, Vino Zhimomi, Stuart Binny

Arunachal Pradesh Squad: Neelam Obi, Techi Doria, Kamsha Yangfo, Samarth Seth, Rahul Dalal(w), Song Tacho(c), Techi Neri, Akhilesh Sahani, Licha Tehi, Indiya Toku, Karkir Taye, Yab Niya, Kengo Goken Bam, Nabam Tempol, Kemo Bam

Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download