Caribbean Premier League 2018 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

caribbean-premier-league-2018

Caribbean Premier League, 2018 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Trinbago Knight Riders107314+0.823
Guyana Amazon Warriors106412+0.298
Jamaica Tallawahs106412+0.222
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots105411+0.250
St Lucia Zouks10367-1.098
Barbados Tridents10284-0.711
points table for Trinbago Knight Riders, Points table for caribbean premier league 2018, caribbean premier league 2018 Trinbago Knight Riders, points table for Guyana Amazon Warriors, Points table for caribbean premier league 2018, caribbean premier league 2018 Guyana Amazon Warriors, points table for Jamaica Tallawahs, Points table for caribbean premier league 2018, caribbean premier league 2018 Jamaica Tallawahs, points table for St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Points table for caribbean premier league 2018, caribbean premier league 2018 St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, points table for St Lucia Zouks, Points table for caribbean premier league 2018, caribbean premier league 2018 St Lucia Zouks, points table for Barbados Tridents, Points table for caribbean premier league 2018, caribbean premier league 2018 Barbados Tridents
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download