Ranji Trophy 2018 19 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

ranji-trophy-2018-19

Ranji Trophy 2018-19 - Points Table

Elite Group A and BPWLPtsNrr
Vidarbha83029+0.270
Saurashtra83029-0.220
Karnataka83227+0.140
Kerala84326+0.270
Gujarat83026+1.300
Baroda83126+1.060
Madhya Pradesh83224-0.440
Bengal82123+1.090
Punjab82123+0.600
Himachal Pradesh83322+0.070
Mumbai81217+0.210
Andhra81217-0.100
Hyderabad81117-0.180
Tamil Nadu81215-0.240
Delhi81314+0.850
Railways81414-0.240
Maharashtra8048+0.080
Chhattisgarh8046-0.430
points table for Vidarbha, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Vidarbha, points table for Saurashtra, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Saurashtra, points table for Karnataka, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Karnataka, points table for Kerala, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Kerala, points table for Gujarat, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Gujarat, points table for Baroda, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Baroda, points table for Madhya Pradesh, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Madhya Pradesh, points table for Bengal, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Bengal, points table for Punjab, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Punjab, points table for Himachal Pradesh, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Himachal Pradesh, points table for Mumbai, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Mumbai, points table for Andhra, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Andhra, points table for Hyderabad, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Hyderabad, points table for Tamil Nadu, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Tamil Nadu, points table for Delhi, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Delhi, points table for Railways, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Railways, points table for Maharashtra, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Maharashtra, points table for Chhattisgarh, Points table for ranji trophy 2018 19, ranji trophy 2018 19 Chhattisgarh
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
BTI 2018 CPL 2018
Cricinfo Apps Download