Plunket Shield 2018 19 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

plunket-shield-2018-19

Plunket Shield 2018-19 - Points Table

Plunket Shield, 2018-19PWLPtsNrr
Central Districts43057+16.130
Northern Knights42146+4.150
Auckland42146+3.120
Wellington41140+10.370
Canterbury41232-5.680
Otago40410-33.000
points table for Central Districts, Points table for plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Central Districts, points table for Northern Knights, Points table for plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Northern Knights, points table for Auckland, Points table for plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Auckland, points table for Wellington, Points table for plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Wellington, points table for Canterbury, Points table for plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Canterbury, points table for Otago, Points table for plunket shield 2018 19, plunket shield 2018 19 Otago
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
BTI 2018 CPL 2018
Cricinfo Apps Download