T20 Blast 2019 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

t20-blast-2019

T20 Blast 2019 - Points Table

South GroupPWLPtsNrr
Sussex148319+0.803
Gloucestershire147318+0.242
Middlesex147615+0.216
Essex145415-0.464
Kent1466140.000
Somerset146713+0.448
Hampshire145613+0.021
Surrey145712-0.246
Glamorgan14187-1.381
points table for Sussex, Points table for t20 blast 2019, t20 blast 2019 Sussex, points table for Gloucestershire, Points table for t20 blast 2019, t20 blast 2019 Gloucestershire, points table for Middlesex, Points table for t20 blast 2019, t20 blast 2019 Middlesex, points table for Essex, Points table for t20 blast 2019, t20 blast 2019 Essex, points table for Kent, Points table for t20 blast 2019, t20 blast 2019 Kent, points table for Somerset, Points table for t20 blast 2019, t20 blast 2019 Somerset, points table for Hampshire, Points table for t20 blast 2019, t20 blast 2019 Hampshire, points table for Surrey, Points table for t20 blast 2019, t20 blast 2019 Surrey, points table for Glamorgan, Points table for t20 blast 2019, t20 blast 2019 Glamorgan
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download