Caribbean Premier League 2019 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

caribbean-premier-league-2019

Caribbean Premier League 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Guyana Amazon Warriors1010020+1.720
Barbados Tridents105510+0.524
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots105510-0.160
Trinbago Knight Riders10459-0.030
St Lucia Zouks10367-0.740
Jamaica Tallawahs10284-1.478
points table for Guyana Amazon Warriors, Points table for caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 Guyana Amazon Warriors, points table for Barbados Tridents, Points table for caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 Barbados Tridents, points table for St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Points table for caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, points table for Trinbago Knight Riders, Points table for caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 Trinbago Knight Riders, points table for St Lucia Zouks, Points table for caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 St Lucia Zouks, points table for Jamaica Tallawahs, Points table for caribbean premier league 2019, caribbean premier league 2019 Jamaica Tallawahs
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download