Womens Big Bash League 2019 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

womens-big-bash-league-2019

Womens Big Bash League 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Brisbane Heat Women1410420+0.723
Adelaide Strikers Women1410420+0.601
Perth Scorchers Women149518+0.026
Melbourne Renegades Women148616+0.117
Sydney Sixers Women147714-0.076
Sydney Thunder Women145811-0.487
Hobart Hurricanes Women14499-0.197
Melbourne Stars Women142124-0.734
points table for Brisbane Heat Women, Points table for womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Brisbane Heat Women, points table for Adelaide Strikers Women, Points table for womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Adelaide Strikers Women, points table for Perth Scorchers Women, Points table for womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Perth Scorchers Women, points table for Melbourne Renegades Women, Points table for womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Melbourne Renegades Women, points table for Sydney Sixers Women, Points table for womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Sydney Sixers Women, points table for Sydney Thunder Women, Points table for womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Sydney Thunder Women, points table for Hobart Hurricanes Women, Points table for womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Hobart Hurricanes Women, points table for Melbourne Stars Women, Points table for womens big bash league 2019, womens big bash league 2019 Melbourne Stars Women
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download