Big Bash League 2019 20 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

big-bash-league-2019-20

Big Bash League 2019-20 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Melbourne Stars1110120+1.173
Adelaide Strikers116413+0.649
Sydney Sixers116413-0.029
Sydney Thunder115511-0.030
Perth Scorchers115610-0.104
Brisbane Heat115610-0.469
Hobart Hurricanes11377-0.849
Melbourne Renegades11294-0.439
points table for Melbourne Stars, Points table for big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Melbourne Stars, points table for Adelaide Strikers, Points table for big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Adelaide Strikers, points table for Sydney Sixers, Points table for big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Sydney Sixers, points table for Sydney Thunder, Points table for big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Sydney Thunder, points table for Perth Scorchers, Points table for big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Perth Scorchers, points table for Brisbane Heat, Points table for big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Brisbane Heat, points table for Hobart Hurricanes, Points table for big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Hobart Hurricanes, points table for Melbourne Renegades, Points table for big bash league 2019 20, big bash league 2019 20 Melbourne Renegades
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download