Australia Domestic One Day Cup 2019 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

australia-domestic-one-day-cup-2019

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Queensland75222+0.757
Western Australia75222+0.482
South Australia74318+0.078
Tasmania73412-0.034
Victoria73412-0.784
New South Wales7165-0.488
points table for Queensland, Points table for australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 Queensland, points table for Western Australia, Points table for australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 Western Australia, points table for South Australia, Points table for australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 South Australia, points table for Tasmania, Points table for australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 Tasmania, points table for Victoria, Points table for australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 Victoria, points table for New South Wales, Points table for australia domestic one day cup 2019, australia domestic one day cup 2019 New South Wales
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download