Plunket Shield 2019 20 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

plunket-shield-2019-20

Plunket Shield 2019-20 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Wellington32043+9.720
Central Districts31128+0.810
Auckland31026+3.870
Canterbury30116-11.190
Otago30115-1.900
Northern Knights30114-0.800
points table for Wellington, Points table for plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Wellington, points table for Central Districts, Points table for plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Central Districts, points table for Auckland, Points table for plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Auckland, points table for Canterbury, Points table for plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Canterbury, points table for Otago, Points table for plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Otago, points table for Northern Knights, Points table for plunket shield 2019 20, plunket shield 2019 20 Northern Knights
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download