Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019 20 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

vijay-hazare-trophy-2019-20

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20 - Points Table

PlatePWLPtsNrr
Puducherry97032+3.523
Uttarakhand95126+2.441
Chandigarh96226+1.178
Assam96324+1.663
Nagaland94222-0.141
Meghalaya93416+0.559
Arunachal Pradesh92610-1.373
Manipur91510-1.807
Mizoram9168-2.412
Sikkim9176-1.847
points table for Puducherry, Points table for vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Puducherry, points table for Uttarakhand, Points table for vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Uttarakhand, points table for Chandigarh, Points table for vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Chandigarh, points table for Assam, Points table for vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Assam, points table for Nagaland, Points table for vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Nagaland, points table for Meghalaya, Points table for vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Meghalaya, points table for Arunachal Pradesh, Points table for vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Arunachal Pradesh, points table for Manipur, Points table for vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Manipur, points table for Mizoram, Points table for vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Mizoram, points table for Sikkim, Points table for vijay hazare trophy 2019 20, vijay hazare trophy 2019 20 Sikkim
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download