Mzansi Super League 2019 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

mzansi-super-league-2019

Mzansi Super League 2019 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Paarl Rocks106327+0.647
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants106327+0.514
Tshwane Spartans103223+0.519
Durban Heat103222+0.182
Cape Town Blitz104519-0.077
Jozi Stars10076-1.898
points table for Paarl Rocks, Points table for mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Paarl Rocks, points table for Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, Points table for mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, points table for Tshwane Spartans, Points table for mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Tshwane Spartans, points table for Durban Heat, Points table for mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Durban Heat, points table for Cape Town Blitz, Points table for mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Cape Town Blitz, points table for Jozi Stars, Points table for mzansi super league 2019, mzansi super league 2019 Jozi Stars
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download