Ranji Trophy 2019 20 - Points Table, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

Series Home Matches Teams

ranji-trophy-2019-20

Ranji Trophy 2019-20 - Points Table

Elite Group A and BPWLPtsNrr
Andhra53021+1.110
Gujarat53020+1.400
Bengal52119+1.760
Saurashtra52119+1.160
Punjab62218+0.280
Vidarbha52117+1.260
Karnataka52017+0.910
Delhi52116+0.860
Baroda52114+0.650
Uttar Pradesh61014+1.370
Railways61313+0.980
Mumbai51212+1.200
Tamil Nadu61212+0.950
Himachal Pradesh51111+0.970
Rajasthan51310+0.420
Kerala6149+0.860
Madhya Pradesh5018+0.950
Hyderabad6156+0.470
points table for Andhra, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Andhra, points table for Gujarat, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Gujarat, points table for Bengal, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Bengal, points table for Saurashtra, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Saurashtra, points table for Punjab, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Punjab, points table for Vidarbha, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Vidarbha, points table for Karnataka, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Karnataka, points table for Delhi, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Delhi, points table for Baroda, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Baroda, points table for Uttar Pradesh, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Uttar Pradesh, points table for Railways, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Railways, points table for Mumbai, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Mumbai, points table for Tamil Nadu, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Tamil Nadu, points table for Himachal Pradesh, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Himachal Pradesh, points table for Rajasthan, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Rajasthan, points table for Kerala, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Kerala, points table for Madhya Pradesh, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Madhya Pradesh, points table for Hyderabad, Points table for ranji trophy 2019 20, ranji trophy 2019 20 Hyderabad
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download