All Cricket Schedule - International, Domestic, T20 And More Match Details, Time, Venue, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

All fixtures Series Teams Select month Jan 2020 Feb 2020 Mar 2020 Apr 2020 May 2020 Jun 2020 Jul 2020 Aug 2020 Sep 2020 Oct 2020 Nov 2020 SUN, JAN 19 2020 01:30 PM South Africa vs England at Port Elizabeth 3rd Test, Day 4, England tour of South Africa, 2019-20 01:30 PM Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka at Harare 1st Test, Day 1, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020 09:30 AM Tamil Nadu vs Railways at Chennai Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh at Mumbai Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra at Indore Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda at Dharamsala Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Kerala vs Rajasthan at Thiruvananthapuram Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Gujarat vs Punjab at Valsad Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Delhi vs Vidarbha at Delhi Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Chhattisgarh vs Tripura at Raipur Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand at Ranchi Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Goa vs Chandigarh at Porvorim Round 6, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh at Puducherry Round 6, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Assam vs Maharashtra at Guwahati Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Services vs Haryana at Delhi Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir at Cuttack Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Meghalaya vs Manipur at Ward No 2, Mangaldoi Round 6, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Nagaland vs Bihar at Dimapur Round 6, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Bengal vs Hyderabad at West Bengal Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Sikkim vs Mizoram at Bhubaneswar Round 6, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 MON, JAN 20 2020 03:30 AM West Indies vs Ireland at Basseterre, St Kitts 3rd T20I, Ireland tour of West Indies, 2020 01:30 PM Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka at Harare 1st Test, Day 2, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020 01:30 PM England U19 vs West Indies U19 at Kimberley 8th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020 01:30 PM Australia U19 vs Nigeria U19 at Kimberley 9th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020 01:10 PM Sydney Sixers vs Melbourne Stars at Sydney 45th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20 04:10 PM Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Thunder at Perth 46th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20 01:30 PM South Africa vs England at Port Elizabeth 3rd Test, Day 5, England tour of South Africa, 2019-20 01:30 PM Warriors vs Cape Cobras at East London 22nd Match, Day 1, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 01:30 PM Dolphins vs Knights at Durban 23rd Match, Day 1, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 01:30 PM Titans vs Lions at Centurion 24th Match, Day 1, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 09:30 AM Delhi vs Vidarbha at Delhi Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Gujarat vs Punjab at Valsad Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Kerala vs Rajasthan at Thiruvananthapuram Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda at Dharamsala Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra at Indore Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh at Mumbai Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Tamil Nadu vs Railways at Chennai Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Goa vs Chandigarh at Porvorim Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh at Puducherry Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Assam vs Maharashtra at Guwahati Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Services vs Haryana at Delhi Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir at Cuttack Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand at Ranchi Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Chhattisgarh vs Tripura at Raipur Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Sikkim vs Mizoram at Bhubaneswar Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Nagaland vs Bihar at Dimapur Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Meghalaya vs Manipur at Ward No 2, Mangaldoi Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Bengal vs Hyderabad at West Bengal Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 TUE, JAN 21 2020 01:30 PM Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka at Harare 1st Test, Day 3, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020 01:30 PM Bangladesh U19 vs Scotland U19 at Potchefstroom 10th Match, Group C, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020 01:30 PM India U19 vs Japan U19 at Bloemfontein 11th Match, Group A, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020 01:40 PM Melbourne Renegades vs Hobart Hurricanes at Melbourne 47th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20 01:30 PM Warriors vs Cape Cobras at East London 22nd Match, Day 2, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 01:30 PM Dolphins vs Knights at Durban 23rd Match, Day 2, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 01:30 PM Titans vs Lions at Centurion 24th Match, Day 2, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 09:30 AM Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh at Puducherry Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Delhi vs Vidarbha at Delhi Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Gujarat vs Punjab at Valsad Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Kerala vs Rajasthan at Thiruvananthapuram Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda at Dharamsala Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra at Indore Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh at Mumbai Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Tamil Nadu vs Railways at Chennai Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Assam vs Maharashtra at Guwahati Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Services vs Haryana at Delhi Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir at Cuttack Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand at Ranchi Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Goa vs Chandigarh at Porvorim Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Chhattisgarh vs Tripura at Raipur Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Bengal vs Hyderabad at West Bengal Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Meghalaya vs Manipur at Ward No 2, Mangaldoi Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Nagaland vs Bihar at Dimapur Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Sikkim vs Mizoram at Bhubaneswar Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 WED, JAN 22 2020 03:30 AM New Zealand A vs India A at Lincoln 1st unofficial ODI, India A tour of New Zealand, 2020 01:30 PM Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka at Harare 1st Test, Day 4, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020 01:30 PM Afghanistan U19 vs United Arab Emirates U19 at Potchefstroom 13th Match, Group D, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020 01:30 PM Pakistan U19 vs Zimbabwe U19 at Potchefstroom 14th Match, Group C, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020 01:30 PM New Zealand U19 vs Sri Lanka U19 at Bloemfontein 15th Match, Group A, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020 01:30 PM South Africa U19 vs Canada U19 at Potchefstroom 12th Match, Group D, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020 01:40 PM Adelaide Strikers vs Melbourne Stars at Adelaide 48th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20 01:30 PM Warriors vs Cape Cobras at East London 22nd Match, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 01:30 PM Dolphins vs Knights at Durban 23rd Match, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 01:30 PM Titans vs Lions at Centurion 24th Match, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 09:30 AM Assam vs Maharashtra at Guwahati Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Goa vs Chandigarh at Porvorim Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Delhi vs Vidarbha at Delhi Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Gujarat vs Punjab at Valsad Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Kerala vs Rajasthan at Thiruvananthapuram Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda at Dharamsala Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra at Indore Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh at Mumbai Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Services vs Haryana at Delhi Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand at Ranchi Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir at Cuttack Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh at Puducherry Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Chhattisgarh vs Tripura at Raipur Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Tamil Nadu vs Railways at Chennai Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Meghalaya vs Manipur at Ward No 2, Mangaldoi Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Nagaland vs Bihar at Dimapur Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Sikkim vs Mizoram at Bhubaneswar Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 AM Bengal vs Hyderabad at West Bengal Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 THU, JAN 23 2020 01:30 PM Titans vs Lions at Centurion 24th Match, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 01:30 PM Dolphins vs Knights at Durban 23rd Match, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 01:30 PM Warriors vs Cape Cobras at East London 22nd Match, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 01:40 PM Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Sixers at Brisbane 49th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20 01:30 PM Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka at Harare 1st Test, Day 5, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020 01:30 PM Australia U19 vs England U19 at Kimberley 16th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020 01:30 PM West Indies U19 vs Nigeria U19 at Kimberley 17th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020 Load More Schedule .ui-btn-up-f {border:1px solid #ccc} .tab-header{color:#C7343C} .cbz_simpleList_data {border-bottom:1px solid #ccc}

All fixtures Series Teams
SUN, JAN 19 2020
01:30 PM

South Africa vs England
at Port Elizabeth

3rd Test, Day 4, England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

1st Test, Day 1, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
09:30 AM

Tamil Nadu vs Railways
at Chennai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh
at Mumbai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra
at Indore

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda
at Dharamsala

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Kerala vs Rajasthan
at Thiruvananthapuram

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Punjab
at Valsad

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Delhi vs Vidarbha
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Chhattisgarh vs Tripura
at Raipur

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand
at Ranchi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Chandigarh
at Porvorim

Round 6, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Puducherry

Round 6, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Assam vs Maharashtra
at Guwahati

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Services vs Haryana
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Cuttack

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Meghalaya vs Manipur
at Ward No 2, Mangaldoi

Round 6, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Nagaland vs Bihar
at Dimapur

Round 6, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Bengal vs Hyderabad
at West Bengal

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Sikkim vs Mizoram
at Bhubaneswar

Round 6, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
MON, JAN 20 2020
03:30 AM

West Indies vs Ireland
at Basseterre, St Kitts

3rd T20I, Ireland tour of West Indies, 2020
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

1st Test, Day 2, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
01:30 PM

England U19 vs West Indies U19
at Kimberley

8th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

Australia U19 vs Nigeria U19
at Kimberley

9th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:10 PM

Sydney Sixers vs Melbourne Stars
at Sydney

45th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
04:10 PM

Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Thunder
at Perth

46th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:30 PM

South Africa vs England
at Port Elizabeth

3rd Test, Day 5, England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
01:30 PM

Warriors vs Cape Cobras
at East London

22nd Match, Day 1, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Dolphins vs Knights
at Durban

23rd Match, Day 1, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Titans vs Lions
at Centurion

24th Match, Day 1, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
09:30 AM

Delhi vs Vidarbha
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Punjab
at Valsad

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Kerala vs Rajasthan
at Thiruvananthapuram

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda
at Dharamsala

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra
at Indore

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh
at Mumbai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Tamil Nadu vs Railways
at Chennai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Chandigarh
at Porvorim

Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Puducherry

Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Assam vs Maharashtra
at Guwahati

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Services vs Haryana
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Cuttack

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand
at Ranchi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Chhattisgarh vs Tripura
at Raipur

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Sikkim vs Mizoram
at Bhubaneswar

Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Nagaland vs Bihar
at Dimapur

Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Meghalaya vs Manipur
at Ward No 2, Mangaldoi

Round 6, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Bengal vs Hyderabad
at West Bengal

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
TUE, JAN 21 2020
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

1st Test, Day 3, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
01:30 PM

Bangladesh U19 vs Scotland U19
at Potchefstroom

10th Match, Group C, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

India U19 vs Japan U19
at Bloemfontein

11th Match, Group A, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:40 PM

Melbourne Renegades vs Hobart Hurricanes
at Melbourne

47th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:30 PM

Warriors vs Cape Cobras
at East London

22nd Match, Day 2, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Dolphins vs Knights
at Durban

23rd Match, Day 2, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Titans vs Lions
at Centurion

24th Match, Day 2, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
09:30 AM

Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Puducherry

Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Delhi vs Vidarbha
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Punjab
at Valsad

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Kerala vs Rajasthan
at Thiruvananthapuram

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda
at Dharamsala

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra
at Indore

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh
at Mumbai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Tamil Nadu vs Railways
at Chennai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Assam vs Maharashtra
at Guwahati

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Services vs Haryana
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Cuttack

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand
at Ranchi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Chandigarh
at Porvorim

Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Chhattisgarh vs Tripura
at Raipur

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Bengal vs Hyderabad
at West Bengal

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Meghalaya vs Manipur
at Ward No 2, Mangaldoi

Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Nagaland vs Bihar
at Dimapur

Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Sikkim vs Mizoram
at Bhubaneswar

Round 6, Plate, Day 3, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
WED, JAN 22 2020
03:30 AM

New Zealand A vs India A
at Lincoln

1st unofficial ODI, India A tour of New Zealand, 2020
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

1st Test, Day 4, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
01:30 PM

Afghanistan U19 vs United Arab Emirates U19
at Potchefstroom

13th Match, Group D, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

Pakistan U19 vs Zimbabwe U19
at Potchefstroom

14th Match, Group C, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

New Zealand U19 vs Sri Lanka U19
at Bloemfontein

15th Match, Group A, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

South Africa U19 vs Canada U19
at Potchefstroom

12th Match, Group D, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:40 PM

Adelaide Strikers vs Melbourne Stars
at Adelaide

48th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:30 PM

Warriors vs Cape Cobras
at East London

22nd Match, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Dolphins vs Knights
at Durban

23rd Match, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Titans vs Lions
at Centurion

24th Match, Day 3, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
09:30 AM

Assam vs Maharashtra
at Guwahati

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Chandigarh
at Porvorim

Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Delhi vs Vidarbha
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Gujarat vs Punjab
at Valsad

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Kerala vs Rajasthan
at Thiruvananthapuram

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Baroda
at Dharamsala

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra
at Indore

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh
at Mumbai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Services vs Haryana
at Delhi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Jharkhand vs Uttarakhand
at Ranchi

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Cuttack

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Puducherry

Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Chhattisgarh vs Tripura
at Raipur

Round 6, Elite Group C, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Tamil Nadu vs Railways
at Chennai

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Meghalaya vs Manipur
at Ward No 2, Mangaldoi

Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Nagaland vs Bihar
at Dimapur

Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Sikkim vs Mizoram
at Bhubaneswar

Round 6, Plate, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 AM

Bengal vs Hyderabad
at West Bengal

Round 6, Elite Group A and B, Day 4, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
THU, JAN 23 2020
01:30 PM

Titans vs Lions
at Centurion

24th Match, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Dolphins vs Knights
at Durban

23rd Match, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:30 PM

Warriors vs Cape Cobras
at East London

22nd Match, Day 4, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
01:40 PM

Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Sixers
at Brisbane

49th Match, Big Bash League 2019-20
01:30 PM

Zimbabwe vs Sri Lanka
at Harare

1st Test, Day 5, Sri Lanka tour of Zimbabwe, 2020
01:30 PM

Australia U19 vs England U19
at Kimberley

16th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
01:30 PM

West Indies U19 vs Nigeria U19
at Kimberley

17th Match, Group B, ICC Under 19 World Cup 2020
Top
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download