All Cricket Schedule - International, Domestic, T20 And More Match Details, Time, Venue, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

All fixtures Series Teams Select month Oct 2019 Nov 2019 Dec 2019 Jan 2020 Feb 2020 Mar 2020 Apr 2020 May 2020 Jun 2020 Jul 2020 Aug 2020 19 Sat 9:30 AM Ind vs RSA at Ranchi 3rd Test, South Africa tour of India, 2019 21 Mon 12:30 PM DOL vs COB at Pietermaritzburg 8th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 21 Mon 1:30 PM WAR vs TIT at Port Elizabeth 7th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 21 Mon 1:30 PM KNG vs LIONS at Kimberley 9th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 21 Mon 3:00 AM AKL vs CD at Auckland 1st Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20 21 Mon 3:00 AM CAN vs NK at Christchurch 2nd Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20 21 Mon 3:00 AM WEL vs OTG at Wellington 3rd Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20 22 Tue 11:30 AM Sco vs Nam at Dubai 19th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 22 Tue 3:40 PM SIN vs NED at Dubai 20th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 22 Tue 3:40 PM UAE vs JER at Abu Dhabi 21st Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 23 Wed 5:30 AM QL vs South Aus at Brisbane 15th Match, Australia Domestic One-Day Cup 2019 23 Wed 6:00 AM NSW vs TAS at Sydney 13th Match, Australia Domestic One-Day Cup 2019 23 Wed 7:30 AM Melbourne RenegadesW vs Perth ScorchersW at Melbourne 8th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019 23 Wed 9:00 AM KAR vs CG at Bengaluru Semi Final 1, Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20 23 Wed 9:00 AM GUJ vs TN at Bengaluru Semi Final 2, Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20 23 Wed 11:30 AM Western Aus vs VIC at Perth 14th match, Australia Domestic One-Day Cup 2019 23 Wed 11:30 AM Nam vs Ber at Dubai 22nd Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 23 Wed 11:30 AM OMAN vs NGA at Abu Dhabi 23rd Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 23 Wed 3:40 PM SIN vs Ken at Dubai 24th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 23 Wed 3:40 PM IRE vs Can at Abu Dhabi 25th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 23 Wed 9:00 PM HK vs JER at Abu Dhabi 26th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 24 Thu 11:30 AM NED vs PNG at Dubai 27th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 24 Thu 11:30 AM UAE vs NGA at Abu Dhabi 28th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 24 Thu 1:40 PM PMXI vs SL at Canberra T20 Practice Match, Sri Lanka tour of Australia, 2019 24 Thu 3:40 PM HK vs Can at Abu Dhabi 29th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 24 Thu 9:00 PM Sco vs Ber at Dubai 30th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 25 Fri 9:00 AM Final at Bengaluru Final, Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20 25 Fri 11:30 AM PNG vs SIN at Dubai 31st Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 25 Fri 11:30 AM IRE vs JER at Abu Dhabi 32nd Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 25 Fri 3:40 PM Nam vs Ken at Dubai 33rd Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 25 Fri 6:30 PM SPAIN vs PORT at Cartagena, Murcia 1st Match, Iberia Cup 2019 25 Fri 9:00 PM OMAN vs Can at Abu Dhabi 34th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 26 Sat 8:30 AM Sydney SixersW vs Melbourne StarsW at Sydney 10th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019 26 Sat 8:40 AM Brisbane HeatW vs Perth ScorchersW at Brisbane 11th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019 26 Sat 11:30 AM IRE vs NGA at Abu Dhabi 35th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 26 Sat 12:15 PM PORT vs GIB at Cartagena, Murcia 2nd Match, Iberia Cup 2019 26 Sat 1:30 PM Sydney ThunderW vs Melbourne RenegadesW at Sydney 12th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019 26 Sat 2:30 PM PakW vs BanW at Lahore 1st T20I, Bangladesh Women tour of Pakistan, 2019 26 Sat 3:40 PM NED vs Ber at Dubai 36th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 26 Sat 3:45 PM SPAIN vs GIB at Cartagena, Murcia 3rd Match, Iberia Cup 2019 26 Sat 6:45 PM SPAIN vs PORT at Cartagena, Murcia 4th Match, Iberia Cup 2019 26 Sat 9:00 PM Nam vs SIN at Dubai 37th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 26 Sat 5:10 AM Adelaide StrikersW vs Hobart HurricanesW at Brisbane 9th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019 27 Sun 5:30 AM NZ XI vs Eng at Lincoln 1st T20 Practice Match, England tour of New Zealand, 2019 27 Sun 8:30 AM Sydney ThunderW vs Melbourne StarsW at Sydney 14th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019 27 Sun 8:40 AM Brisbane HeatW vs Hobart HurricanesW at Brisbane 15th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019 27 Sun 9:00 AM Aus vs SL at Adelaide 1st T20I, Sri Lanka tour of Australia, 2019 27 Sun 11:30 AM PNG vs Ken at Dubai 38th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 27 Sun 11:30 AM HK vs NGA at Abu Dhabi 39th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 27 Sun 2:30 PM GIB vs PORT at Cartagena, Murcia 5th Match, Iberia Cup 2019 27 Sun 3:40 PM OMAN vs JER at Abu Dhabi 40th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 27 Sun 3:40 PM Sco vs NED at Dubai 41st Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 27 Sun 6:30 PM SPAIN vs GIB at Cartagena, Murcia 6th Match, Iberia Cup 2019 27 Sun 9:00 PM UAE vs Can at Abu Dhabi 42nd Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 27 Sun 5:10 AM Perth ScorchersW vs Adelaide StrikersW at Brisbane 13th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019 28 Mon 1:30 PM COB vs WAR at Cape Town 10th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 28 Mon 1:30 PM KNG vs TIT at Bloemfontein 11th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 28 Mon 1:30 PM LIONS vs DOL at Windhoek 12th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20 28 Mon 2:30 PM PakW vs BanW at Lahore 2nd T20I, Bangladesh Women tour of Pakistan, 2019 29 Tue 5:30 AM NZ XI vs Eng at Lincoln 2nd T20 Practice Match, England tour of New Zealand, 2019 29 Tue 3:40 PM Play off 1 – A2 v B3 at Dubai Play off 1 – A2 v B3, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 29 Tue 9:00 PM Play off 2 – A3 v B2 at Dubai Play off 2 – A3 v B2, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 29 Tue 3:00 AM WEL vs CAN at Wellington 4th Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20 30 Wed 1:40 PM Aus vs SL at Brisbane 2nd T20I, Sri Lanka tour of Australia, 2019 30 Wed 2:30 PM PakW vs BanW at Lahore 3rd T20I, Bangladesh Women tour of Pakistan, 2019 30 Wed 3:40 PM Play off 3 – A4 v Loser of Play-off 1 at Dubai Play off 3 – A4 v Loser of Play-off 1, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 30 Wed 9:00 PM Play off 4 – B4 v Loser of Play-off 2 at Dubai Play off 4 – B4 v Loser of Play-off 2, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 30 Wed 3:00 AM OTG vs AKL at Dunedin 5th Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20 30 Wed 3:00 AM NK vs CD at Mount Maunganui 6th Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20 31 Thu 5:30 AM QL vs Western Aus at Queensland 16th Match, Australia Domestic One-Day Cup 2019 31 Thu 9:00 AM Ind A vs Ind B at Ranchi 1st Match, Deodhar Trophy 2019-20 31 Thu 9:00 AM Cricket Aus XI vs Pak at Sydney T20 Practice Match, Pakistan tour of Australia, 2019 31 Thu 3:40 PM 5th Place Play-off at Dubai 5th Place Play-off, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019 31 Thu 5:00 AM TAS vs VIC at Hobart 7th Match, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 .ui-btn-up-f {border:1px solid #ccc} .tab-header{color:#C7343C} .cbz_simpleList_data {border-bottom:1px solid #ccc}

All fixtures Series Teams
19 Sat
9:30 AM

Ind vs RSA at Ranchi

3rd Test, South Africa tour of India, 2019
21 Mon
12:30 PM

DOL vs COB at Pietermaritzburg

8th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
21 Mon
1:30 PM

WAR vs TIT at Port Elizabeth

7th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
21 Mon
1:30 PM

KNG vs LIONS at Kimberley

9th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
21 Mon
3:00 AM

AKL vs CD at Auckland

1st Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20
21 Mon
3:00 AM

CAN vs NK at Christchurch

2nd Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20
21 Mon
3:00 AM

WEL vs OTG at Wellington

3rd Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20
22 Tue
11:30 AM

Sco vs Nam at Dubai

19th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
22 Tue
3:40 PM

SIN vs NED at Dubai

20th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
22 Tue
3:40 PM

UAE vs JER at Abu Dhabi

21st Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
23 Wed
5:30 AM

QL vs South Aus at Brisbane

15th Match, Australia Domestic One-Day Cup 2019
23 Wed
6:00 AM

NSW vs TAS at Sydney

13th Match, Australia Domestic One-Day Cup 2019
23 Wed
7:30 AM

Melbourne RenegadesW vs Perth ScorchersW at Melbourne

8th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019
23 Wed
9:00 AM

KAR vs CG at Bengaluru

Semi Final 1, Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20
23 Wed
9:00 AM

GUJ vs TN at Bengaluru

Semi Final 2, Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20
23 Wed
11:30 AM

Western Aus vs VIC at Perth

14th match, Australia Domestic One-Day Cup 2019
23 Wed
11:30 AM

Nam vs Ber at Dubai

22nd Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
23 Wed
11:30 AM

OMAN vs NGA at Abu Dhabi

23rd Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
23 Wed
3:40 PM

SIN vs Ken at Dubai

24th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
23 Wed
3:40 PM

IRE vs Can at Abu Dhabi

25th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
23 Wed
9:00 PM

HK vs JER at Abu Dhabi

26th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
24 Thu
11:30 AM

NED vs PNG at Dubai

27th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
24 Thu
11:30 AM

UAE vs NGA at Abu Dhabi

28th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
24 Thu
1:40 PM

PMXI vs SL at Canberra

T20 Practice Match, Sri Lanka tour of Australia, 2019
24 Thu
3:40 PM

HK vs Can at Abu Dhabi

29th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
24 Thu
9:00 PM

Sco vs Ber at Dubai

30th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
25 Fri
9:00 AM

Final at Bengaluru

Final, Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20
25 Fri
11:30 AM

PNG vs SIN at Dubai

31st Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
25 Fri
11:30 AM

IRE vs JER at Abu Dhabi

32nd Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
25 Fri
3:40 PM

Nam vs Ken at Dubai

33rd Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
25 Fri
6:30 PM

SPAIN vs PORT at Cartagena, Murcia

1st Match, Iberia Cup 2019
25 Fri
9:00 PM

OMAN vs Can at Abu Dhabi

34th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
26 Sat
8:30 AM

Sydney SixersW vs Melbourne StarsW at Sydney

10th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019
26 Sat
8:40 AM

Brisbane HeatW vs Perth ScorchersW at Brisbane

11th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019
26 Sat
11:30 AM

IRE vs NGA at Abu Dhabi

35th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
26 Sat
12:15 PM

PORT vs GIB at Cartagena, Murcia

2nd Match, Iberia Cup 2019
26 Sat
1:30 PM

Sydney ThunderW vs Melbourne RenegadesW at Sydney

12th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019
26 Sat
2:30 PM

PakW vs BanW at Lahore

1st T20I, Bangladesh Women tour of Pakistan, 2019
26 Sat
3:40 PM

NED vs Ber at Dubai

36th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
26 Sat
3:45 PM

SPAIN vs GIB at Cartagena, Murcia

3rd Match, Iberia Cup 2019
26 Sat
6:45 PM

SPAIN vs PORT at Cartagena, Murcia

4th Match, Iberia Cup 2019
26 Sat
9:00 PM

Nam vs SIN at Dubai

37th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
26 Sat
5:10 AM

Adelaide StrikersW vs Hobart HurricanesW at Brisbane

9th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019
27 Sun
5:30 AM

NZ XI vs Eng at Lincoln

1st T20 Practice Match, England tour of New Zealand, 2019
27 Sun
8:30 AM

Sydney ThunderW vs Melbourne StarsW at Sydney

14th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019
27 Sun
8:40 AM

Brisbane HeatW vs Hobart HurricanesW at Brisbane

15th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019
27 Sun
9:00 AM

Aus vs SL at Adelaide

1st T20I, Sri Lanka tour of Australia, 2019
27 Sun
11:30 AM

PNG vs Ken at Dubai

38th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
27 Sun
11:30 AM

HK vs NGA at Abu Dhabi

39th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
27 Sun
2:30 PM

GIB vs PORT at Cartagena, Murcia

5th Match, Iberia Cup 2019
27 Sun
3:40 PM

OMAN vs JER at Abu Dhabi

40th Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
27 Sun
3:40 PM

Sco vs NED at Dubai

41st Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
27 Sun
6:30 PM

SPAIN vs GIB at Cartagena, Murcia

6th Match, Iberia Cup 2019
27 Sun
9:00 PM

UAE vs Can at Abu Dhabi

42nd Match, Group B, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
27 Sun
5:10 AM

Perth ScorchersW vs Adelaide StrikersW at Brisbane

13th Match, Womens Big Bash League 2019
28 Mon
1:30 PM

COB vs WAR at Cape Town

10th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
28 Mon
1:30 PM

KNG vs TIT at Bloemfontein

11th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
28 Mon
1:30 PM

LIONS vs DOL at Windhoek

12th Match, 4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
28 Mon
2:30 PM

PakW vs BanW at Lahore

2nd T20I, Bangladesh Women tour of Pakistan, 2019
29 Tue
5:30 AM

NZ XI vs Eng at Lincoln

2nd T20 Practice Match, England tour of New Zealand, 2019
29 Tue
3:40 PM

Play off 1 – A2 v B3 at Dubai

Play off 1 – A2 v B3, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
29 Tue
9:00 PM

Play off 2 – A3 v B2 at Dubai

Play off 2 – A3 v B2, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
29 Tue
3:00 AM

WEL vs CAN at Wellington

4th Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20
30 Wed
1:40 PM

Aus vs SL at Brisbane

2nd T20I, Sri Lanka tour of Australia, 2019
30 Wed
2:30 PM

PakW vs BanW at Lahore

3rd T20I, Bangladesh Women tour of Pakistan, 2019
30 Wed
3:40 PM

Play off 3 – A4 v Loser of Play-off 1 at Dubai

Play off 3 – A4 v Loser of Play-off 1, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
30 Wed
9:00 PM

Play off 4 – B4 v Loser of Play-off 2 at Dubai

Play off 4 – B4 v Loser of Play-off 2, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
30 Wed
3:00 AM

OTG vs AKL at Dunedin

5th Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20
30 Wed
3:00 AM

NK vs CD at Mount Maunganui

6th Match, Plunket Shield 2019-20
31 Thu
5:30 AM

QL vs Western Aus at Queensland

16th Match, Australia Domestic One-Day Cup 2019
31 Thu
9:00 AM

Ind A vs Ind B at Ranchi

1st Match, Deodhar Trophy 2019-20
31 Thu
9:00 AM

Cricket Aus XI vs Pak at Sydney

T20 Practice Match, Pakistan tour of Australia, 2019
31 Thu
3:40 PM

5th Place Play-off at Dubai

5th Place Play-off, ICC Mens T20 WC Qualifier 2019
31 Thu
5:00 AM

TAS vs VIC at Hobart

7th Match, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
BTI 2018 CPL 2018
Cricinfo Apps Download