All Cricket Schedule - International, Domestic, T20 And More Match Details, Time, Venue, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

All fixtures Series Teams Select month Dec 2019 Jan 2020 Feb 2020 Mar 2020 Apr 2020 May 2020 Jun 2020 Jul 2020 Aug 2020 Sep 2020 Oct 2020 FRI, DEC 06 2019 06:30 PM West Indies U19 vs England U19 at North Sound, Antigua 1st Youth ODI, West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019 SAT, DEC 07 2019 05:00 AM Tasmania vs South Australia at Hobart 18th Match, Day 1, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 05:00 AM New South Wales vs Queensland at Sydney 17th Match, Day 1, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 05:00 AM Victoria vs Western Australia at Melbourne 16th Match, Day 1, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 05:40 AM Adelaide Strikers Women vs Perth Scorchers Women at Brisbane 1st Semi-Final, Womens Big Bash League 2019 09:20 AM Brisbane Heat Women vs Melbourne Renegades Women at Brisbane 2nd Semi-Final, Womens Big Bash League 2019 04:00 PM Jozi Stars vs Durban Heat at Johannesburg 27th Match, Mzansi Super League 2019 11:00 PM Pearl Gladiators vs Flying Oryx at Doha 1st Match, Qatar T10 League 2019 SUN, DEC 08 2019 11:30 AM United Arab Emirates vs United States at Sharjah 1st Match, ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-22 05:00 AM Tasmania vs South Australia at Hobart 18th Match, Day 2, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 05:00 AM New South Wales vs Queensland at Sydney 17th Match, Day 2, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 05:00 AM Victoria vs Western Australia at Melbourne 16th Match, Day 2, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 07:00 PM India vs West Indies at Thiruvananthapuram 2nd T20I, West Indies tour of India, 2019 06:30 PM West Indies U19 vs England U19 at North Sound, Antigua 2nd Youth ODI, West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019 09:10 AM TBC vs TBC at Brisbane Final, Womens Big Bash League 2019 01:30 PM Paarl Rocks vs Nelson Mandela Bay Giants at Paarl 28th Match, Mzansi Super League 2019 05:30 PM Tshwane Spartans vs Cape Town Blitz at Centurion 29th Match, Mzansi Super League 2019 09:00 PM Desert Riders vs Swift Gallopers at Doha 2nd Match, Qatar T10 League 2019 11:30 PM Falcon Hunters vs Heat Stormers at Doha 3rd Match, Qatar T10 League 2019 MON, DEC 09 2019 11:30 AM United States vs Scotland at Sharjah 2nd Match, ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-22 05:00 AM Tasmania vs South Australia at Hobart 18th Match, Day 3, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 05:00 AM New South Wales vs Queensland at Sydney 17th Match, Day 3, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 05:00 AM Victoria vs Western Australia at Melbourne 16th Match, Day 3, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 07:00 AM Pakistan Women vs England Women at Kuala Lumpur 1st ODI (ICC Championship Match), Pakistan Women v England Women in Malaysia, 2019 09:30 AM Baroda vs Mumbai at Vadodara Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Uttar Pradesh vs Railways at Meerut Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka at Dindigul Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Himachal Pradesh vs Saurashtra at Dharamsala Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Andhra vs Vidarbha at Vijayawada Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Rajasthan vs Punjab at Jaipur Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Kerala vs Delhi at Thiruvananthapuram Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Hyderabad vs Gujarat at Hyderabad Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Chhattisgarh vs Odisha at Raipur Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Haryana vs Maharashtra at Rohtak Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Uttarakhand vs Jammu and Kashmir at Dehradun Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Nagaland vs Meghalaya at Dimapur Round 1, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Manipur vs Mizoram at Saltair, Kolkata Round 1, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Goa vs Sikkim at Porvorim Round 1, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh at Chandigarh Round 1, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Bihar vs Puducherry at Patna Round 1, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Tripura vs Jharkhand at Agartala Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Assam vs Services at Guwahati Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 PM Desert Riders vs Flying Oryx at Doha 4th Match, Qatar T10 League 2019 11:30 PM Falcon Hunters vs Swift Gallopers at Doha 5th Match, Qatar T10 League 2019 TUE, DEC 10 2019 05:00 AM Tasmania vs South Australia at Hobart 18th Match, Day 4, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 05:00 AM New South Wales vs Queensland at Sydney 17th Match, Day 4, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 05:00 AM Victoria vs Western Australia at Melbourne 16th Match, Day 4, Sheffield Shield 2019-20 06:30 PM West Indies U19 vs Sri Lanka U19 at North Sound, Antigua 3rd Youth ODI, West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019 09:00 PM Durban Heat vs Jozi Stars at Durban 30th Match, Mzansi Super League 2019 09:30 AM Uttar Pradesh vs Railways at Meerut Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka at Dindigul Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Himachal Pradesh vs Saurashtra at Dharamsala Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Andhra vs Vidarbha at Vijayawada Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Rajasthan vs Punjab at Jaipur Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Kerala vs Delhi at Thiruvananthapuram Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Hyderabad vs Gujarat at Hyderabad Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Baroda vs Mumbai at Vadodara Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Chhattisgarh vs Odisha at Raipur Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Haryana vs Maharashtra at Rohtak Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Nagaland vs Meghalaya at Dimapur Round 1, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Manipur vs Mizoram at Saltair, Kolkata Round 1, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Goa vs Sikkim at Porvorim Round 1, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh at Chandigarh Round 1, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Bihar vs Puducherry at Patna Round 1, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Tripura vs Jharkhand at Agartala Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Assam vs Services at Guwahati Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:30 AM Uttarakhand vs Jammu and Kashmir at Dehradun Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20 09:00 PM Pearl Gladiators vs Desert Riders at Doha 6th Match, Qatar T10 League 2019 11:30 PM Flying Oryx vs Heat Stormers at Doha 7th Match, Qatar T10 League 2019 Load More Schedule .ui-btn-up-f {border:1px solid #ccc} .tab-header{color:#C7343C} .cbz_simpleList_data {border-bottom:1px solid #ccc}

All fixtures Series Teams
FRI, DEC 06 2019
06:30 PM

West Indies U19 vs England U19
at North Sound, Antigua

1st Youth ODI, West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
SAT, DEC 07 2019
05:00 AM

Tasmania vs South Australia
at Hobart

18th Match, Day 1, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
05:00 AM

New South Wales vs Queensland
at Sydney

17th Match, Day 1, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
05:00 AM

Victoria vs Western Australia
at Melbourne

16th Match, Day 1, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
05:40 AM

Adelaide Strikers Women vs Perth Scorchers Women
at Brisbane

1st Semi-Final, Womens Big Bash League 2019
09:20 AM

Brisbane Heat Women vs Melbourne Renegades Women
at Brisbane

2nd Semi-Final, Womens Big Bash League 2019
04:00 PM

Jozi Stars vs Durban Heat
at Johannesburg

27th Match, Mzansi Super League 2019
11:00 PM

Pearl Gladiators vs Flying Oryx
at Doha

1st Match, Qatar T10 League 2019
SUN, DEC 08 2019
11:30 AM

United Arab Emirates vs United States
at Sharjah

1st Match, ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-22
05:00 AM

Tasmania vs South Australia
at Hobart

18th Match, Day 2, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
05:00 AM

New South Wales vs Queensland
at Sydney

17th Match, Day 2, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
05:00 AM

Victoria vs Western Australia
at Melbourne

16th Match, Day 2, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
07:00 PM

India vs West Indies
at Thiruvananthapuram

2nd T20I, West Indies tour of India, 2019
06:30 PM

West Indies U19 vs England U19
at North Sound, Antigua

2nd Youth ODI, West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
09:10 AM

TBC vs TBC
at Brisbane

Final, Womens Big Bash League 2019
01:30 PM

Paarl Rocks vs Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
at Paarl

28th Match, Mzansi Super League 2019
05:30 PM

Tshwane Spartans vs Cape Town Blitz
at Centurion

29th Match, Mzansi Super League 2019
09:00 PM

Desert Riders vs Swift Gallopers
at Doha

2nd Match, Qatar T10 League 2019
11:30 PM

Falcon Hunters vs Heat Stormers
at Doha

3rd Match, Qatar T10 League 2019
MON, DEC 09 2019
11:30 AM

United States vs Scotland
at Sharjah

2nd Match, ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-22
05:00 AM

Tasmania vs South Australia
at Hobart

18th Match, Day 3, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
05:00 AM

New South Wales vs Queensland
at Sydney

17th Match, Day 3, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
05:00 AM

Victoria vs Western Australia
at Melbourne

16th Match, Day 3, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
07:00 AM

Pakistan Women vs England Women
at Kuala Lumpur

1st ODI (ICC Championship Match), Pakistan Women v England Women in Malaysia, 2019
09:30 AM

Baroda vs Mumbai
at Vadodara

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Uttar Pradesh vs Railways
at Meerut

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka
at Dindigul

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Saurashtra
at Dharamsala

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Andhra vs Vidarbha
at Vijayawada

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Rajasthan vs Punjab
at Jaipur

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Kerala vs Delhi
at Thiruvananthapuram

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Hyderabad vs Gujarat
at Hyderabad

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Chhattisgarh vs Odisha
at Raipur

Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Haryana vs Maharashtra
at Rohtak

Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Uttarakhand vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Dehradun

Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Nagaland vs Meghalaya
at Dimapur

Round 1, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Manipur vs Mizoram
at Saltair, Kolkata

Round 1, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Sikkim
at Porvorim

Round 1, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Chandigarh

Round 1, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Bihar vs Puducherry
at Patna

Round 1, Plate, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Tripura vs Jharkhand
at Agartala

Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Assam vs Services
at Guwahati

Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 PM

Desert Riders vs Flying Oryx
at Doha

4th Match, Qatar T10 League 2019
11:30 PM

Falcon Hunters vs Swift Gallopers
at Doha

5th Match, Qatar T10 League 2019
TUE, DEC 10 2019
05:00 AM

Tasmania vs South Australia
at Hobart

18th Match, Day 4, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
05:00 AM

New South Wales vs Queensland
at Sydney

17th Match, Day 4, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
05:00 AM

Victoria vs Western Australia
at Melbourne

16th Match, Day 4, Sheffield Shield 2019-20
06:30 PM

West Indies U19 vs Sri Lanka U19
at North Sound, Antigua

3rd Youth ODI, West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
09:00 PM

Durban Heat vs Jozi Stars
at Durban

30th Match, Mzansi Super League 2019
09:30 AM

Uttar Pradesh vs Railways
at Meerut

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka
at Dindigul

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Saurashtra
at Dharamsala

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Andhra vs Vidarbha
at Vijayawada

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Rajasthan vs Punjab
at Jaipur

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Kerala vs Delhi
at Thiruvananthapuram

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Hyderabad vs Gujarat
at Hyderabad

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Baroda vs Mumbai
at Vadodara

Round 1, Elite Group A and B, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Chhattisgarh vs Odisha
at Raipur

Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Haryana vs Maharashtra
at Rohtak

Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Nagaland vs Meghalaya
at Dimapur

Round 1, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Manipur vs Mizoram
at Saltair, Kolkata

Round 1, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Goa vs Sikkim
at Porvorim

Round 1, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh
at Chandigarh

Round 1, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Bihar vs Puducherry
at Patna

Round 1, Plate, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Tripura vs Jharkhand
at Agartala

Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Assam vs Services
at Guwahati

Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:30 AM

Uttarakhand vs Jammu and Kashmir
at Dehradun

Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2, Ranji Trophy 2019-20
09:00 PM

Pearl Gladiators vs Desert Riders
at Doha

6th Match, Qatar T10 League 2019
11:30 PM

Flying Oryx vs Heat Stormers
at Doha

7th Match, Qatar T10 League 2019
Top
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download