Series - Vijay Hazare Trophy 2018, Preview, Scorecard, Results, Commentary, Points Table And Schedule, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY, 2018Live ScoresComplete / Final DelhiKarnataka253/10 (45.5 Ovs)Saurashtra212/10 (46.3 Ovs)Karnataka won by 41 runsComplete / 2nd Semi-Final DelhiAndhra196/10 (45.3 Ovs)Saurashtra255/10 (49.1 Ovs)Saurashtra won by 59 runsComplete / 1st Semi-Final DelhiMaharashtra160/10 (44.3 Ovs)Karnataka164/1 (30.3 Ovs)Karnataka won by 9 wktsVijay Hazare Trophy, 2018 - Points TableGroup APWLPtsNrrBaroda65120+2.012Karnataka64118+1.489Punjab63312+0.473Odisha63312-0.224Railways63312-0.444Haryana62310-0.426Assam6060-2.401

Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY, 2018

Vijay Hazare Trophy, 2018 - Points Table

Group APWLPtsNrr
Baroda65120+2.012
Karnataka64118+1.489
Punjab63312+0.473
Odisha63312-0.224
Railways63312-0.444
Haryana62310-0.426
Assam6060-2.401
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
BTI 2018 CPL 2018
Cricinfo Apps Download