Series - Vijay Hazare Trophy 2018, Preview, Scorecard, Results, Commentary, Points Table And Schedule, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY, 2018Live ScoresComplete / Final DelhiKarnataka253/10 (45.5 Ovs)Saurashtra212/10 (46.3 Ovs)Karnataka won by 41 runsComplete / 2nd Semi-Final DelhiAndhra196/10 (45.3 Ovs)Saurashtra255/10 (49.1 Ovs)Saurashtra won by 59 runsComplete / 1st Semi-Final DelhiMaharashtra160/10 (44.3 Ovs)Karnataka164/1 (30.3 Ovs)Karnataka won by 9 wktsVijay Hazare Trophy, 2018 - Points TableGroup DPWLPtsNrrHyderabad65120+0.646Saurashtra64216+1.017Vidarbha64216+0.718Chhattisgarh64216-0.103Jharkhand6248+0.325Jammu and Kashmir6248-1.040Services6060-1.508

Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY, 2018

Vijay Hazare Trophy, 2018 - Points Table

Group DPWLPtsNrr
Hyderabad65120+0.646
Saurashtra64216+1.017
Vidarbha64216+0.718
Chhattisgarh64216-0.103
Jharkhand6248+0.325
Jammu and Kashmir6248-1.040
Services6060-1.508
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
BTI 2018 CPL 2018
Cricinfo Apps Download