Series - Caribbean Premier League 2018, Preview, Scorecard, Results, Commentary, Points Table And Schedule, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

CARIBBEAN PREMIER LEAGUE, 2018Live ScoresComplete / Final Tarouba, TrinidadGuyana Amazon Warriors147/9 (20 Ovs)Trinbago Knight Riders150/2 (17.3 Ovs)Trinbago Knight Riders won by 8 wktsComplete / Qualifier 2 Tarouba, TrinidadTrinbago Knight Riders165/6 (20 Ovs)St Kitts and Nevis Patriots145/8 (20 Ovs)Trinbago Knight Riders won by 20 runsComplete / Eliminator GuyanaJamaica Tallawahs191/5 (20 Ovs)St Kitts and Nevis Patriots193/8 (19.5 Ovs)St Kitts and Nevis Patriots won by 2 wktsCaribbean Premier League, 2018 - Points TableTeamsPWLPtsNrrTrinbago Knight Riders107314+0.823Guyana Amazon Warriors106412+0.298Jamaica Tallawahs106412+0.222St Kitts and Nevis Patriots105411+0.250St Lucia Stars10367-1.098Barbados Tridents10284-0.711

Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

CARIBBEAN PREMIER LEAGUE, 2018

Caribbean Premier League, 2018 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Trinbago Knight Riders107314+0.823
Guyana Amazon Warriors106412+0.298
Jamaica Tallawahs106412+0.222
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots105411+0.250
St Lucia Stars10367-1.098
Barbados Tridents10284-0.711
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
BTI 2018 CPL 2018
Cricinfo Apps Download