Series - Ranji Trophy 2018 19, Preview, Scorecard, Results, Commentary, Points Table And Schedule, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

RANJI TROPHY 2018-19Live ScoresComplete / Final NagpurVidarbha312 & 200Saurashtra307 & 127Vidarbha won by 78 runsComplete / 1st Semi-Final Wayanad,KeralaVidarbha208Kerala106 & 91Vidarbha won by an innings and 11 runsComplete / 2nd Semi-Final BengaluruSaurashtra236 & 279/5Karnataka275 & 239Saurashtra won by 5 wktsRanji Trophy 2018-19 - Points TableElite Group A and BPWLPtsNrrVidarbha83029+0.270Saurashtra83029-0.220Karnataka83227+0.140Kerala84326+0.270Gujarat83026+1.300Baroda83126+1.060Madhya Pradesh83224-0.440Bengal82123+1.090Punjab82123+0.600Himachal Pradesh83322+0.070Mumbai81217+0.210Andhra81217-0.100Hyderabad81117-0.180Tamil Nadu81215-0.240Delhi81314+0.850Railways81414-0.240Maharashtra8048+0.080Chhattisgarh8046-0.430

Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

RANJI TROPHY 2018-19

Ranji Trophy 2018-19 - Points Table

Elite Group A and BPWLPtsNrr
Vidarbha83029+0.270
Saurashtra83029-0.220
Karnataka83227+0.140
Kerala84326+0.270
Gujarat83026+1.300
Baroda83126+1.060
Madhya Pradesh83224-0.440
Bengal82123+1.090
Punjab82123+0.600
Himachal Pradesh83322+0.070
Mumbai81217+0.210
Andhra81217-0.100
Hyderabad81117-0.180
Tamil Nadu81215-0.240
Delhi81314+0.850
Railways81414-0.240
Maharashtra8048+0.080
Chhattisgarh8046-0.430
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
BTI 2018 CPL 2018
Cricinfo Apps Download