Series - Super Smash 2019 20, Preview, Scorecard, Results, Commentary, Points Table And Schedule, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

SUPER SMASH 2019-20Live ScoresPreview / Final WellingtonWellington vs AucklandComplete / Elimination Final DunedinOtago174/8 (20 Ovs)Auckland178/7 (19.5 Ovs)Auckland won by 3 wktsComplete / 30th Match ChristchurchCanterbury168/4 (18.5 Ovs)Otago167/5 (20 Ovs)Canterbury won by 6 wktsComplete / 28th Match Mount MaunganuiCanterbury154/7 (20 Ovs)Knights156/5 (19.4 Ovs)Northern Knights won by 5 wktsSuper Smash 2019-20 - Points TableTeamsPWLPtsNrrWellington106424+0.508Otago105422+0.465Auckland104420-0.232Central Districts104518+0.259Canterbury104518-0.189Northern Knights104518-0.454

Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

SUPER SMASH 2019-20

Super Smash 2019-20 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Wellington106424+0.508
Otago105422+0.465
Auckland104420-0.232
Central Districts104518+0.259
Canterbury104518-0.189
Northern Knights104518-0.454
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download