Series - Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019 20, Preview, Scorecard, Results, Commentary, Points Table And Schedule, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY 2019-20Live ScoresComplete / Final BengaluruKarnataka146/1 (23 Ovs)Tamil Nadu252/10 (49.5 Ovs)Karnataka win by 60 runs (VJD method)Complete / Semi Final 1 BengaluruKarnataka229/1 (40 Ovs)Chhattisgarh223/10 (49.4 Ovs)Karnataka won by 9 wktsComplete / Semi Final 2 BengaluruGujarat177/9 (40 Ovs)Tamil Nadu181/5 (39 Ovs)Tamil Nadu won by 5 wktsVijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20 - Points TablePlatePWLPtsNrrPuducherry97032+3.523Uttarakhand95126+2.441Chandigarh96226+1.178Assam96324+1.663Nagaland94222-0.141Meghalaya93416+0.559Arunachal Pradesh92610-1.373Manipur91510-1.807Mizoram9168-2.412Sikkim9176-1.847

Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

VIJAY HAZARE TROPHY 2019-20

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019-20 - Points Table

PlatePWLPtsNrr
Puducherry97032+3.523
Uttarakhand95126+2.441
Chandigarh96226+1.178
Assam96324+1.663
Nagaland94222-0.141
Meghalaya93416+0.559
Arunachal Pradesh92610-1.373
Manipur91510-1.807
Mizoram9168-2.412
Sikkim9176-1.847
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download