Series - Ranji Trophy 2019 20, Preview, Scorecard, Results, Commentary, Points Table And Schedule, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

RANJI TROPHY 2019-20Live ScoresPreview / Round 6, Elite Group A and B West BengalBengal vs HyderabadPreview / Round 6, Elite Group A and B DelhiDelhi vs VidarbhaPreview / Round 6, Elite Group A and B ValsadGujarat vs PunjabComplete / Round 5, Plate Saltair, KolkataMizoram114 & 123Meghalaya662/4 decMeghalaya won by an innings and 425 runsComplete / Round 5, Elite Group A and B ThiruvananthapuramKerala227 & 136Punjab218 & 124Kerala won by 21 runsComplete / Round 5, Elite Group A and B JaipurRajasthan360 decGujarat325 & 216/1Match drawnRanji Trophy 2019-20 - Points TableElite Group A and BPWLPtsNrrAndhra53021+1.110Punjab52118+0.280Vidarbha42017+1.260Karnataka52017+0.910Saurashtra42116+1.160Gujarat42014+1.400Baroda42113+0.650Uttar Pradesh51013+1.370Railways51213+0.980Bengal41112+1.760Himachal Pradesh41110+0.970Delhi41110+0.860Mumbai4129+1.200Kerala5139+0.860Madhya Pradesh4017+0.950Hyderabad5146+0.470Tamil Nadu5025+0.950Rajasthan4033+0.420

Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

RANJI TROPHY 2019-20

Ranji Trophy 2019-20 - Points Table

Elite Group A and BPWLPtsNrr
Andhra53021+1.110
Punjab52118+0.280
Vidarbha42017+1.260
Karnataka52017+0.910
Saurashtra42116+1.160
Gujarat42014+1.400
Baroda42113+0.650
Uttar Pradesh51013+1.370
Railways51213+0.980
Bengal41112+1.760
Himachal Pradesh41110+0.970
Delhi41110+0.860
Mumbai4129+1.200
Kerala5139+0.860
Madhya Pradesh4017+0.950
Hyderabad5146+0.470
Tamil Nadu5025+0.950
Rajasthan4033+0.420
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download