Series - Bangladesh Premier League 2019 20, Preview, Scorecard, Results, Commentary, Points Table And Schedule, cricinfo, mobilecric, cricbuzz, livescore and more

BANGLADESH PREMIER LEAGUE 2019-20Live ScoresComplete / Final DhakaKhulna Tigers149/8 (20 Ovs)Rajshahi Royals170/4 (20 Ovs)Rajshahi Royals won by 21 runsComplete / Qualifier 2 DhakaRajshahi Royals165/8 (19.2 Ovs)Chattogram Challengers164/9 (20 Ovs)Rajshahi Royals won by 2 wktsComplete / Eliminator DhakaChattogram Challengers147/3 (17.4 Ovs)Dhaka Platoon144/8 (20 Ovs)Chattogram Challengers won by 7 wktsBangladesh Premier League 2019-20 - Points TableTeamsPWLPtsNrrKhulna Tigers128416+0.917Rajshahi Royals128416+0.416Chattogram Challengers128416+0.129Dhaka Platoon127514+0.572Cumilla Warriors125710-0.335Rangpur Rangers125710-0.826Sylhet Thunder121112-0.822

Series Home Points Table Matches Teams

BANGLADESH PREMIER LEAGUE 2019-20

Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20 - Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Khulna Tigers128416+0.917
Rajshahi Royals128416+0.416
Chattogram Challengers128416+0.129
Dhaka Platoon127514+0.572
Cumilla Warriors125710-0.335
Rangpur Rangers125710-0.826
Sylhet Thunder121112-0.822
Live Home Series
Player Schedule
Points Table Cricket Rankings
Cricket Clothing Cricket Equipment
Cricinfo Apps Download